U19M – Veneto Friuli 2019/2020

PosTeamTot.VintePersePareggioGol FattiGol SubitiDiff. GolPunti
1Emmeti11110035023311722
2Malo118303492777216
3Torri107303072258214
4Trieste116503913563512
5Paese115603453103510
6Firex Belluno122100255413-1584
7Schio120120218401-1830