SERIE B MASCHILE – Girone A – 2020/2021

PosTeamTot.VintePersePareggioVinte RigoriPerse RigoriGol FattiGol SubitiDiff. GolPunti
1Malo12903003532866721
2Dossobuono12921003452727319
3Torri11434002852612412
4Quinto Vicentino1245300279293-1411
5Cus Venezia11560003513381310
6Paese1247100305309-49
7Jolly Povegliano12012000215374-1590