PosSquadraTot.VintePersePareggioGol FattiGol SubitiDiff. GolPunti
1Cus Venezia U141412114063099737
2Jolly U141412203472796836
3Trieste U14149503393211827
4Arcobaleno U1414761317311622
5Pallamano Paese U1414680316326-1018
6Oderzo U1414491294343-4913
7Musile U14144100326360-3412
8Cellini Padova U14140131243339-961